Zelo

최준홍
Zelo   최준홍
Follow Zelo Twitter
Birthday
1996-10-15
Real Name
Choi Jun Hong
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Lead Dancer, Lead Rapper, Maknae

Ex Member of group



News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service