ZAQ

ZAQ
Follow ZAQ Twitter
Birthday
1988-03-16
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Zaq is a female Japanese singer-songwriter signed to Lantis.Zaq began to learn the piano at age three. During her college years, her idol was Minori Chihara, and it was during this time she decided to become a singer. However, she failed all her auditions. In junior high school, Zaq's favorite
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service