Yuuka Sugai

Follow Yuuka Sugai
Birthday
1995-11-29
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Sugai Yuuka  is a member of Keyakizaka46's Kanji Keyakizaka46 and the captain of the group.
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service