Yurina Hirate

Hiratechi, Techi 平手友梨奈
Yurina Hirate Hiratechi, Techi Hiratechi, Techi 平手友梨奈
Follow Yurina Hirate
Birthday
2001-06-25
Real Name
Hirate Yurina
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Yurina Hirate is a member of Keyakizaka46's 1st Generation.Audition song: Hoshizora no Distance (the Alfee)Favorite Nogizaka member: Shiraishi MaiHas been playing basketball since she was in elementary schoolIs Keyakizaka46's youngest memberIs a skilled dancer and claims she can perfo
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service