Yui Oguri

Follow Yui Oguri
Birthday
2001-12-26
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Oguri Yui is a member of AKB48's Team 8 and Team A. She is a "LOVE Berry" and "LARME" exclusive model.TriviaTeam 8 Performances: Kumamoto, Sapporo, Gunma, Aichi, NiigataHobbies: PhotographyFavorite food: CrepesLeast favorite food: Bitter gourdSpecial
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service