Yui Aragaki

Gakky 新垣結衣,
Yui Aragaki Gakky Gakky 新垣結衣,
Website Follow Yui Aragaki
Birthday
1988-06-11
Real Name
Aragaki Yui
Main Occupation
Singer/actress

Biography

Aragaki Yui is a Japanese gravure idol, model, actress, singer and former U-15 idol. Aragaki was very shy as a child. Until now she is shy around strangers, which is uncommon for most celebrities who appear on-screen as outgoing personalities. She and then-popular U-15 idol Ishida Miku belonged to
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service