Yugyeom

김유겸
Yugyeom   김유겸
Follow Yugyeom
Birthday
1997-11-17
Real Name
Kim Yugyeom
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Yugyeom is a member of GOT7.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service