Young Min (MXM)

Young Min (MXM)
Follow Young Min (MXM)
Birthday
1995-12-25
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Lim Young Min (임영민) is a South Korean singer under Brand New Music. He participated in Produce 101 Season 2 and placed 15th overall. He along with Kim Dong Hyun debuted together as MXM, a project unit of the upcoming boy group BRANDNEW BOYS.He is also a member of Starship and Brand New Music's proje...
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service