Young Min

Young Min
Follow Young Min
Birthday
1995-04-24
Real Name
Jo Young Min
Main Occupation
Singer/actor

Member of group

Biography

He is the older twin of Kwangmin and appeared as a student on MBC's Daily Sitcom "All My Love" and in Sistar's debut "Push" music video along with his twin brother Kwang Min and fellow BOYFRIEND member Min Woo.

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service