Young Joo

Young Joo
Follow Young Joo
Birthday
1992-03-21
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Ex-member of The SeeYa, now a member of Real Girls Project.

Ex Member of group



News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms