Youjin

Chopsticks, Peppero 김유진
Youjin Chopsticks, Peppero Chopsticks, Peppero 김유진
Follow Youjin
Birthday
1993-02-10
Real Name
Kim Youjin
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Birthplace: South KoreaBlood Type: ABHeight: 186 cmWeight: 72 kg- Former TS Ent. trainee - Trained with B.A.P - Appeared in Bestie's Zzang Christmas and I Need You videos - Performed as a backup dancer for Bestie's live performances of Zzang Christmas - Doesn't lik
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service