Taki Yoshimitsu

滝善充
Taki Yoshimitsu   滝善充
Birthday
1983-05-09
Real Name
Main Occupation
Musician

Member of group

Biography

Instrument: Guitar, Piano, Synthesizer, Drums, Pianica
Blood Type: B
Participated in Vocaloid P, Kingdom of Hearts, Pierre Nakano's Solo Project, Chiaki Kuriyama, etc.

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service