Yomi

Sukebe, Igaguri Chiba
Yomi Sukebe, Igaguri Chiba Sukebe, Igaguri Chiba
Follow Yomi
Birthday
1981-07-14
Real Name
Jun Chiba
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Yomi (Jun Chiba) is the vocalist and lyrics writer for the Visual Kei band Nightmare. He was born in Furukawa in July 14 1981. He is known as the most perverted member of the group, often creeping on guitarist Hitsugi. The members also enjoy slapping him. He is the shortest member of Nightmare stand
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service