Reina Yokoyama

Yokoyoko (よこよこ) 横山玲奈
Reina Yokoyama Yokoyoko (よこよこ) Yokoyoko (よこよこ) 横山玲奈
Follow Reina Yokoyama
Birthday
2001-02-22
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Yokoyama Reina (横山玲奈) is a Japanese pop singer under Hello! Project as a 13th generation member of Morning Musume. She first joined Hello! Project as a member of Hello Pro Kenshuusei on August 17, 2016, and was formally introduced at the Kenshuusei recital on September 4, 2016.
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms