Yokoo Wataru

横尾 渉
Yokoo Wataru   横尾 渉
Follow Yokoo Wataru
Birthday
1986-05-16
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer/actor

Member of group

Biography

Born May 16, 1986 in Kanagawa, Yokoo is a member of Kis-My-Ft2 as well as the subgroup Busaiku. His member color is orange.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service