YOHIO

요히오 | ヨヒオ
YOHIO   요히오 | ヨヒオ
Birthday
1995-07-12
Real Name
Kevin Johio Lucas Re
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

YOHIO was born in a musical family in Sweden, began playing piano at the age of six, soon to start the composer. His encounter with the guitar was started when he was 11 years old. YOHIO was obsessed with its charm, playing the guitar becomes a part of life.The summer of 2009, 14-year-old YOHIO bega
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service