Yesung

double slit theory experiment 예성
Yesung double slit theory experiment double slit theory experiment 예성
Birthday
1984-08-24
Real Name
Kim Jong Hoon
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Kim Jong-woon now Kim Jong Hoon(born August 24, 1984), better known by his stage name Yesung, is a Korean pop singer and occasional actor. He is one of the four lead vocalists of the super boy band Super Junior. He was once a radio host for his own radio program, M.I.R.A.C.L.E for You, which ended i
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service