Yeri

Yeri
Follow Yeri
Birthday
1999-03-05
Real Name
Kim Ye Rim
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Yeri is the newest member of Red Velvet that was added before the release of their very first album.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service