Yeonwoo

연우, 이다빈
Yeonwoo   연우, 이다빈
Follow Yeonwoo
Birthday
1996-08-01
Real Name
Lee Da Bin
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Yeonwoo is from Seoul, South Korea. She is the vocalist of Momoland

Ex Member of group



News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2023             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service