Yeeun

장예은
Yeeun   장예은
Follow Yeeun
Birthday
1998-08-10
Real Name
Jang Yee Eun
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Former member of CLC.

Ex Member of group



News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service