Sayaka Yamamoto

Sayanee 山本彩
Sayaka Yamamoto Sayanee Sayanee 山本彩
Website Follow Sayaka Yamamoto YouTube Twitter
Birthday
1993-07-14
Real Name
Yamamoto Sayaka
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Sayaka Yamamoto is a Japanese singer, she was a captain of the Japanese girl idol group NMB48, as well as a former member of a rock band called MAD CATZ. Her nickname is Sayanee.On October 2010, Yamamoto participated in the first audition for NMB48. She passed along with 15 other participants.
Read more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service