Moeka Yahagi

Moechan, Fukuchan, Monta, Moeka, Hagimoe, Moenya 矢作萌夏
Moeka Yahagi Moechan, Fukuchan, Monta, Moeka, Hagimoe, Moenya Moechan, Fukuchan, Monta, Moeka, Hagimoe, Moenya 矢作萌夏
Follow Moeka Yahagi
Birthday
2002-07-05
Real Name
Yahagi Moeka
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Yahagi Moeka was a member of AKB48 Team K.

Ex Member of group



News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service