Xiumin

Xiumin
Follow Xiumin
Birthday
1990-03-26
Real Name
Kim Min Seok
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Xiumin was born in South Korea. In 2008, he was cast into S.M. Entertainment after winning second place in the S.M. Everysing Contest. Xiumin was formally introduced as a member on January 26, 2012.

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service