Wang Rong

Follow Wang Rong
Birthday
1980-12-24
Real Name
Rollin Wong
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Wang Rong was born in Qingdao, a region in the east of China. At age 8, she already knows how to play the violin. In her 12 years, she learned to play the piano and at her 15 years, she wrote her first song in English. She loves this language so she decides to learn. She is qualified to study at the
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service