EXILE USA

EXILE USA
Follow EXILE USA
Birthday
1977-02-02
Real Name
Yoshihiro Usami
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Usami Yoshihiro (also known as USA) is a Japanese dancer and actor. He is a member of the group EXILE. He originally debuted as a member of J Soul Brothers in 1999. In 2004 he joined the Hip-Hop group RATHER UNIQUE as MC. In 2013 he joined and produced the unit DANCE EARTH PARTY.

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service