Aki Toyonagi

豊永阿紀
Aki Toyonagi   豊永阿紀
Follow Aki Toyonagi
Birthday
1999-10-25
Real Name
Toyonaga Aki
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Toyonaga Aki is an HKT48 Kenkyuusei.Team HistoryHKT48 KenkyuuseiJoined HKT48 as a Kenkyuusei on July 12, 2016AKB48 Senbatsu Elections•9th Senbatsu Election-#79(Upcoming girls)
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2023             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service