Toshiya Miyata

宮田俊哉
Toshiya Miyata   宮田俊哉
Follow Toshiya Miyata
Birthday
1988-09-14
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer/actor

Member of group

Biography

Toshiya Miyata (宮田俊哉, Miyata Toshiya) is a current member of the Johnny & Associates group Kis-My-Ft2. He is the 'M' in Kis-My-Ft2.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service