Tomoya

Tomoya
Follow Tomoya
Birthday
1987-06-27
Real Name
Tomoya Kanki
Main Occupation
Musician

Member of group

Biography

Tomoya is the drummer of the Japanese rock band ONE OK ROCK. He played drums on ONE OK ROCK indie releases but didn't officially join until 2007. Tomoya came from ESP Musical Academy. He has the most curious hobbies among the band members and the eldest member of OOR. He is the one who often updates
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service