EXILE TETSUYA

EXILE TETSUYA
Follow EXILE TETSUYA
Birthday
1981-02-18
Real Name
Tetsuya Tsuchida
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

TETSUYA is a Japanese dancer and actor. He is a member of the groups EXILE and THE SECOND from EXILE. In 2013 he also joined the unit DANCE EARTH PARTY. He is also a former member of Nidaime J Soul Brothers.

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service