Tetsuya

T.E.Z P'UNK, tetsuya, TETSUYA, TETSU69, TETSU P'UNK, DARK TETSU, tetsu, TETSU
Tetsuya T.E.Z P'UNK, tetsuya, TETSUYA, TETSU69, TETSU P'UNK, DARK TETSU, tetsu, TETSU T.E.Z P'UNK, tetsuya, TETSUYA, TETSU69, TETSU P'UNK, DARK TETSU, tetsu, TETSU
Website Follow Tetsuya
Birthday
1969-10-03
Real Name
Tetsuya Ogawa
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Tetsuya is the leader and bassist of the rock band L'Arc~en~Ciel. Formerly known by the stage name tetsu, on December 1, 2009 he started to use his birth name. He also does backup vocals in L'Arc~en~Ciel and has composed many of the band's songs, including "Link", "Ready Steady Go", "Finale", "Dr
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service