Teru ( Glay )

小橋 照彦
Teru ( Glay )   小橋 照彦
Follow Teru ( Glay )
Birthday
1971-06-08
Real Name
Teruhiko Kobashi
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Teru is a Japanese singer. He is vocalist of Glay.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service