TEEDA

TEEDA
Follow TEEDA
Birthday
1984-12-28
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

TEEDA is the MC for the band BACK-ON.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2023             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service