Megu Taniguchi

Omegu 谷口めぐ
Megu Taniguchi Omegu Omegu 谷口めぐ
Website Follow Megu Taniguchi Twitter
Birthday
1998-11-12
Real Name
Taniguchi Megu
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Taniguchi Megu is a member of AKB48's Team B.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service