Takuro

久保 琢郎
Takuro   久保 琢郎
Follow Takuro
Birthday
1971-05-26
Real Name
Takuro Kubo
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Takuro is leader of the Japanese band Glay. 

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service