Mino

Mino
Follow Mino
Birthday
1993-03-30
Real Name
Song Min Ho
Main Occupation
Singer/actor

Member of group

Biography

Mino (미노) is a Korean pop rapper, songwriter, and actor under YG Entertainment. He is a member of boy group WINNER. He was a former member of the disbanded boy group BoM where he went by the stage name Tagoon.Prior to his official debut with BoM, he was set to debut as a member of Block B, but left ...
Read more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service