Kyoka Tada

Kyon 多田京加
Kyoka Tada Kyon Kyon 多田京加
Website Follow Kyoka Tada
Birthday
1999-08-19
Real Name
Tada Kyoka
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Tada Kyoka is a member of AKB48 Team 4. She is also a member of AKB48's sub-unit Fortune cherry.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service