Suzuha Yamane

Follow Suzuha Yamane
Birthday
2000-08-11
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Yamane Suzuha is a member of AKB48's Team A.TriviaAdmired member: Kawaei RinaHobbies: Likes drawing (but says herself that she's terrible at it), talking with all of the other 16th generation members, playing the guitar (but isn't very good at it)Pros: Always think
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service