Sungjae

Sungjae
Follow Sungjae
Birthday
1995-05-02
Real Name
Yook Sung Jae
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Vocalist, Maknae

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service