Sungah

Sungah
Follow Sungah
Birthday
1989-07-08
Real Name
Son Seong Ah
Main Occupation
Singer/model

Biography

Sungah is the vocalist and rapper of Nine Muses.

Ex Member of group



News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service