SuJi

이수지
SuJi   이수지
Follow SuJi
Birthday
1998-03-20
Real Name
Lee SuJi
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Lee Suji is an idol and actress. She played herself and her deceased sister Suah on THE iDOLM@STER.KR. She is a member of Real Girls Project. She is formerly a member of the now disbanded group The Ark.Suji made her debut in the entertainment industry in 2015 with girl group The Ark under Music K En
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service