Su Ho

Su Ho
Follow Su Ho
Birthday
1991-05-22
Real Name
Kim Joon Myun
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Suho is the leader of EXO-K. He was born in Seoul, South Korea, and is the first EXO member to become an S.M. Entertainment trainee. He joined the company after auditioning for the S.M. Casting System, a talent audition held by the company annually. In 2008, Suho made a brief appearance in TVXQ's mu
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service