Takuro Sugawara

菅原卓郎
Takuro Sugawara   菅原卓郎
Birthday
1983-07-19
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Vocalist of 9mm Parabellum BulletInstruments: Guitar, Maracas, BellInstruments: Guitar, Maracas, BellBlood Type: BMarried in 2011, Has a daughter in 2014.
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service