SUGA

Agust D 민윤기
SUGA Agust D Agust D 민윤기
Follow SUGA
Birthday
1993-03-09
Real Name
Min Yoon Gi
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Role : Rapper

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms