Stone

Follow Stone
Birthday
1975-12-11
Real Name
Shi Chin Hang
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Instrument: Lead Guitar, Back-Vocals

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2023             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service