Stefanie Sun

孫燕姿, Sun Yan Zi, Stefanie Sun 孫燕姿
Stefanie Sun 孫燕姿, Sun Yan Zi, Stefanie Sun 孫燕姿, Sun Yan Zi, Stefanie Sun 孫燕姿
Website Follow Stefanie Sun
Birthday
1978-07-23
Real Name
Sng Ee Tze
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Stefanie Sun (simplified Chinese: 孙燕姿; traditional Chinese: 孫燕姿; pinyin: Sūn Yànzī; born July 23, 1978) and also known in Teochew as Sng Yì-che or Sng Ee Tze (her birth name), is a Singaporean singer-songwriter. She has sold over 10 million copies of her albums during the span of her career thus far...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service