SoRi

SoRi
Birthday
1990-07-21
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

SoRi (소리) is a South Korean singer. She is one half of the duo CoCoSoRi and member of the project group Real Girls Project. She made her solo debut on September 4, 2018 with the single "Touch".
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service