Soraru

そらる
Soraru   そらる
Birthday
1988-11-03
Real Name
Satou Takeru
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Soraru (そらる) is a popular utaite known for his low, breathy voice, with a slight drawl. His voice is usually described as being sultry and ikemen-type by fans, and is easily recognizable, with a distinct huskiness to it.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service