So Jin

So Jin
Follow So Jin
Birthday
1991-10-11
Real Name
Cho So Jin
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

So Jin (소진) is a Korean pop singer. She is a member of the girl group Nine Muses and of the Co-Ed group NASTY NASTY with fellow Kyung Ree and ZE:A's Kevin.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service