Shuka Saitou

Shukashuu, Shuu-chan 斉藤 朱夏
Shuka Saitou Shukashuu, Shuu-chan Shukashuu, Shuu-chan 斉藤 朱夏
Website Follow Shuka Saitou
Birthday
1996-08-16
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer/actress

Member of group

Biography

Saitou Shuka was born on August 16, 1996 in Saitama Prefecture, Japan. She voices Watanabe You in Love Live! Sunshine!!. Her hobbies include listening to music, watching DVDs, and taking walks. She also loves sports and is capable of doing the vaulting box in gym. Her talents include dance (jazz and
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service