Show Luo

Xiao Zhu (小猪 - little pig) 罗志祥
Show Luo Xiao Zhu (小猪 - little pig) Xiao Zhu (小猪 - little pig) 罗志祥
Birthday
1979-07-30
Real Name
Luó Zhīxiáng (羅志祥)...
Main Occupation
Singer/actor

Biography

BiographyAlan Luo or Show, is a Taiwanese singer, host, dancer, and actor. He also speaks fluent Japanese.Earlier lifeShow started playing drums at the tender age of 3 and performed onstage with his parents as a child. He won a silver award at a singing contest when he was only 7. Show joined the &a
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service